Saturday, 11th May 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773
Success lives
here
News
About BTR
Directory
Features
Leaderboards
2022-23 Results
All Runners
2yo Runners
3yo Runners
4yo & Up Runners
Weight for Age
Males
Females
Stud Farms
Stallions
2YO Stallions
Dams
Trainers
Jockeys
Vendors
Inglis
Magic Millions
NZB
Dylan Gibbons (AUS - 91 pts)
Data updated as at 11th May, 2024
2021-22 Season
2022-23 Season
2023-24 Season
All Seasons
Date
Grp
Race
Dist
Plc
Pts
Runner
Sire
Dam
Dam Sire
1715436600
11 May 24
LR
Buterin L'Estrange Gosford Gold Cup
2100M
Verona
Belardo
Spamalot
Stravinsky
1715438700
11 May 24
LR
De Bortoli Wines Takeover Target Stakes
1200M
Stefi Magnetica
All Too Hard
Mid Summer Music
Oamaru Force
1680966900
8 Apr 23
Gr1
Schweppes Sydney Cup
3200M
1
13
Explosive Jack
Jakkalberry
Extra Explosive
Ekraar
1679152500
18 Mar 23
Gr1
Ranvet Stakes (WFA)
2000M
2
11
Montefilia
Kermadec
Bana Wu
Shirocco
1679762400
25 Mar 23
Gr1
Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA)
2400M
2
11
Montefilia
Kermadec
Bana Wu
Shirocco
1680362100
1 Apr 23
Gr1
Inglis Sires'
1400M
3
10
Pier Pressure
Press Statement
Perissa
Pierro
1680973800
8 Apr 23
Gr2
Tab Sapphire Stakes
1200M
2
8
Never Talk
No Nay Never
Palace Talk
Street Cry
1662825300
10 Sep 22
Gr2
Fujitsu General Theo Marks
1300M
3
7
Prime Candidate
Denman
Coolroom Candidate
Mister C.
1677862200
3 Mar 23
Gr3
Horsepower Newcastle Stakes
1400M
2
5
Gem Song
Your Song
Beautiful Gem
Peintre Celebre
1680956100
8 Apr 23
LR
Bisley South Pacific Classic
1400M
1
4
Razeta
Deep Field
Little Zeta
Commands
1682175600
22 Apr 23
Gr3
Blacktown Workers H'bury Gneas
1400M
3
4
Razeta
Deep Field
Little Zeta
Commands
1683984300
13 May 23
LR
Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes
1100M
1
4
Athelric
Exceed And Excel
Ida
Lonhro
1683990600
13 May 23
LR
Scone Equine Hosp. Luskin Star
1300M
1
4
Opal Ridge
Rubick
Chadana
Myboycharlie
1688829300
8 Jul 23
LR
Robrick Lodge Winter Stakes
1400M
1
4
Ucalledit
Zacinto
Special Bay
Al Maher
1678725060
13 Mar 23
LR
Iron Jack Canberra Guineas
1400M
2
2
Wolverine
Tivaci
Knew It
O'reilly
1683907200
12 May 23
LR
Darley Scone Cup
1600M
2
2
Luncies
Iffraaj
Under The Rainbow
Fantastic Light
1683975900
13 May 23
LR
Kia Ora Woodlands Stakes
1100M
3
1
Miracle Of Love
Dundeel
Miss Finland
Redoute's Choice
1683988500
13 May 23
LR
Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes
1100M
3
1
Ojai
Exceed And Excel
Matilija
Medaglia D'oro