171406050025 Apr 24 |
LR |
VRC St Leger |
2800m |
Flemington |
Ahuriri |
Almanzor |
171405840025 Apr 24 |
LR |
Anzac Day Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Epimeles |
Dundeel |
171363090020 Apr 24 |
LR |
Sportsbet Hareeba Stakes |
1200m |
Mornington |
Maharba |
Pride Of Dubai |
171363048020 Apr 24 |
LR |
Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover |
1400m |
Eagle Farm |
Exotique Miss |
Under The Louvre |
171362880020 Apr 24 |
LR |
Sportsbet Mornington Cup |
2400m |
Mornington |
Esti Feny |
Pigeon Catcher |
171362832020 Apr 24 |
LR |
Ladbrokes Ascot Qlty |
1000m |
Eagle Farm |
The Big Goodbye |
Host |
171362772020 Apr 24 |
LR |
H C Nitschke Stakes |
1400m |
Morphettville Parks |
Material Dreams |
Lean Mean Machine |
171362760020 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Randwick |
Magic Time |
Hellbent |
171362538020 Apr 24 |
Gr2 |
Amelia Park - Karrakatta Plate |
1200m |
Ascot |
Bustling |
Frosted |
171362520020 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
Moet & Chandon Champagne Stakes |
1600m |
Randwick |
Broadsiding |
Too Darn Hot |
171362310020 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
Toyota Forklifts JRA Plate |
2000m |
Randwick |
Huetor |
Archipenko |
171362100020 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
TAB Hall Mark Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Mazu |
Maurice |
171361890020 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate |
2000m |
Randwick |
Kintyre |
Hallowed Crown |
171361680020 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes |
1400m |
Randwick |
Konasana |
Dundeel |
171302820013 Apr 24 |
Gr2 |
Cincotta Chemist Sapphire Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Wee Nessy |
Snitzel |
171302700013 Apr 24 |
LR |
bet365 Golden Mile |
1600m |
Bendigo |
El Soleado |
Toronado |
171302610013 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) |
1600m |
Randwick |
Zougotcha |
Zoustar |
171302592013 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
Sportsbet R N Irwin Stakes (WFA) |
1100m |
Morphettville |
Benedetta |
Hellbent |
171302490013 Apr 24 |
LR |
RSN 945 AM Bendigo Guineas |
1400m |
Bendigo |
War Machine |
Harry Angel |
171302382013 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
Sportsbet Auraria Stakes |
1800m |
Morphettville |
Wings Of Song |
Mendelssohn |
171302370013 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
Queen Elizabeth Stakes (WFA) |
2000m |
Randwick |
Pride Of Jenni |
Pride Of Dubai |
171302340013 Apr 24 |
Gr2 |
Schweppes W.A.T.C. Derby |
2400m |
Ascot |
A Lot Of Good Men |
A Lot |
171302142013 Apr 24 |
LR |
Hahn Port Adelaide Guineas |
1800m |
Morphettville |
Air Assault |
Justify |
171302130013 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
Schweppes Sydney Cup |
3200m |
Randwick |
Circle Of Fire |
Almanzor |
171301920013 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
The Star Australian Oaks |
2400m |
Randwick |
Autumn Angel |
The Autumn Sun |
171301902013 Apr 24 |
LR |
Thomas Farms City Of Adelaide Hcp |
1527m |
Morphettville |
Chicago Storm |
Trust In A Gust |
171301710013 Apr 24 |
Gr2 |
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint |
1200m |
Randwick |
Joliestar |
Zoustar |
171301692013 Apr 24 |
LR |
The Fotobase Group Redelva Stakes |
1100m |
Morphettville |
Sir Sway |
Sir Prancealot |
171301500013 Apr 24 |
Gr2 |
TAB Percy Sykes Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Eneeza |
Exceed And Excel |
171301272013 Apr 24 |
LR |
Skycity Without Fear Stakes |
1050m |
Morphettville |
Pure Aqua |
Headwater |
171301080013 Apr 24 |
LR |
Bisley Workwear South Pacific Classic |
1400m |
Randwick |
Panic |
Time Test |
171300870013 Apr 24 |
LR |
Jericho Capital Fernhill Mile |
1600m |
Randwick |
Broadsiding |
Too Darn Hot |
17124258006 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
China Horse Club P J Bell Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Facile |
Trapeze Artist |
17124237006 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
ATC Australian Derby |
2400m |
Randwick |
Riff Rocket |
American Pharoah |
17124225006 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Easter Cup |
2000m |
Caulfield |
Captain Envious |
Savabeel |
17124222006 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
PKF AS Roma - AC Milan Cup (WFA) |
1100m |
Ascot |
Oscar's Fortune |
Rich Enuff |
17124213006 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
The Star Doncaster Mile |
1600m |
Randwick |
Celestial Legend |
Dundeel |
17124201006 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
Sportsbet Victoria Hcp |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Here To Shock |
Shocking |
17124199206 Apr 24 |
LR |
Old Comrade Stakes |
1600m |
Ascot |
Tin Chooks |
Hvasstan |
17124189006 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
James Squire T J Smith Stakes (WFA) |
1200m |
Randwick |
Chain Of Lightning |
Fighting Sun |
17124178206 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes |
1100m |
Ascot |
Siren Assault |
Rich Enuff |
17124177006 Apr 24 |
LR |
Elvis Thurgood Galilee Series Final |
2400m |
Caulfield |
Gold Wolf |
Tivaci |
17124168006 Apr 24 |
Gr1 |
Inglis Sires' |
1400m |
Randwick |
Manaal |
Tassort |
17124156006 Apr 24 |
LR |
Amelia Park - Perth Stakes |
1100m |
Ascot |
Bustling |
Frosted |
17124145206 Apr 24 |
LR |
Sportsbet Dequetteville Stakes |
1000m |
Morphettville Parks |
Lincolnshire |
Starspangledbanner |
17124126006 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
TAB Adrian Knox Stakes |
2000m |
Randwick |
Good Banter |
Tavistock |
17124105006 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes |
1600m |
Randwick |
Ducasse |
Trapeze Artist |
17124084006 Apr 24 |
Gr2 |
Schweppes Chairman's Quality |
2600m |
Randwick |
Circle Of Fire |
Almanzor |
17124063006 Apr 24 |
Gr3 |
Widden Kindergarten Stakes |
1100m |
Randwick |
Espionage |
Zoustar |
171181890030 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Racing and Sports Doncaster Prelude |
1500m |
Rosehill |
Another Wil |
Street Boss |
171181770030 Mar 24 |
LR |
Lexus Roy Higgins |
2600m |
Flemington |
Mark Twain |
Shocking |
171181740030 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Drummond Golf - WA Oaks |
2400m |
Ascot |
Own The Queen |
Awesome Rock |
171181662030 Mar 24 |
LR |
Harcourts Hills Railway Stakes |
1100m |
Oakbank |
Celsius Star |
Zoustar |
171181650030 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) |
2400m |
Rosehill |
Kalapour |
War Command |
171181530030 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Tab Australian Cup (WFA) |
2000m |
Flemington |
Cascadian |
New Approach |
171181440030 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Vinery Stud Stakes |
2000m |
Rosehill |
Orchestral |
Savabeel |
171181320030 Mar 24 |
LR |
Sunlight Classic |
1100m |
Flemington |
Estriella |
I Am Invincible |
171181230030 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
EGroup Security Star Kingdom Stakes |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Bandi's Boy |
The Brothers War |
171181020030 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
Canadian Club Emancipation Stakes |
1500m |
Rosehill |
Olentia |
Zoustar |
171180900030 Mar 24 |
LR |
ATA/Bob Hoysted Hcp |
1000m |
Flemington |
Sans Doute |
Not A Single Doubt |
171180810030 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
Toyota Forklifts Tulloch Stakes |
2000m |
Rosehill |
Wymark |
Savabeel |
171180690030 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
TBV Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes |
1200m |
Flemington |
Tobeornottobe |
Pierata |
171180600030 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Hyland Race Colours Baillieu |
1400m |
Rosehill |
Linebacker |
Super Seth |
171180390030 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
James Squire Neville Sellwood Stakes |
2000m |
Rosehill |
Serpentine |
Galileo |
171173088029 Mar 24 |
LR |
Melvista Stakes |
2200m |
Ascot |
Buckets Ridge |
Pride Of Dubai |
171130050024 Mar 24 |
LR |
TABtouch Pinjarra Cup |
2300m |
Pinjarra Scarpside |
Holy Enchantment |
Playing God |
171121650023 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Tab Birthday Card Stakes |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Chain Of Lightning |
Fighting Sun |
171121440023 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Kia Ora Galaxy |
1100m |
Rosehill |
Zapateo |
Brazen Beau |
171121290023 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
PKF Don Casboult Classic |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Gumdrops |
Written Tycoon |
171121260023 Mar 24 |
LR |
Schweppes - Grandstand Cup |
1500m |
Ascot |
Mood Swings |
War Chant |
171121200023 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Tab Golden Slipper |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Lady Of Camelot |
Written Tycoon |
171121194023 Mar 24 |
LR |
Clare Lindop Stakes |
1600m |
Morphettville |
Quickster |
Shamus Award |
171121050023 Mar 24 |
LR |
Supremacy Stakes |
1000m |
Ascot |
Sir Dreamalot |
A Lot |
171121050023 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
3 Point Motors William Reid Stakes (WFA) |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Imperatriz |
I Am Invincible |
171120948023 Mar 24 |
LR |
Matrice Stakes |
1200m |
Morphettville |
Climbing Star |
Zoustar |
171120930023 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) |
1500m |
Rosehill |
Veight |
Grunt |
171120810023 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
DCE Alister Clark Stakes |
2040m |
Moonee Valley |
Antrim Coast |
Roc De Cambes |
171120690023 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas |
2000m |
Rosehill |
Riff Rocket |
American Pharoah |
171120570023 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Dynamic Print Group Alexandra Stakes |
1600m |
Moonee Valley |
Vibrant Sun |
The Autumn Sun |
171120450023 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Ranvet Stakes (WFA) |
2000m |
Rosehill |
Via Sistina |
Fastnet Rock |
171120330023 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
BMD Group Sunline Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Moonee Valley |
Eternal Flame |
Sacred Falls |
171120240023 Mar 24 |
LR |
Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Brave Mead |
Brave Smash |
171120030023 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes |
1900m |
Rosehill |
Osmose |
Zoffany |
171119820023 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Precise Air N E Manion Cup |
2400m |
Rosehill |
Post Impressionist |
Teofilo |
171119730023 Mar 24 |
LR |
Xtreme Freight Valley Pearl |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Growing Empire |
Zoustar |
171112650022 Mar 24 |
LR |
Commercial Club Albury - Albury Gold Cup |
2000m |
Albury |
Fawkner Park |
Zoffany |
171061050016 Mar 24 |
LR |
Sportsbet Bel Esprit Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Brudenell |
Russian Revolution |
171060930016 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
ATC Foundation Ajax Stakes |
1500m |
Rosehill |
Democracy Manifest |
Flying Artie |
171060780016 Mar 24 |
LR |
Schweppes - J.C. Roberts Stakes |
1800m |
Ascot |
Lord Vampi |
Playing God |
171060690016 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Coolmore Classic |
1500m |
Rosehill |
Zougotcha |
Zoustar |
171060480016 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
Chandon Phar Lap Stakes |
1500m |
Rosehill |
Zardozi |
Kingman |
171060330016 Mar 24 |
LR |
Studco - Natasha Stakes |
2200m |
Ascot |
Own The Queen |
Awesome Rock |
171060270016 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
City Tattersalls Group Maurice McCarten Stakes |
1100m |
Rosehill |
Red Card |
Ribchester |
171060150016 Mar 24 |
LR |
Rightsize 365 Redoute's Choice Stakes |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Bold Bastille |
Brazen Beau |
171060060016 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
James Squire Sky High Stakes |
2000m |
Rosehill |
Lindermann |
Lonhro |
171059940016 Mar 24 |
LR |
Quayclean Anniversary Vase |
1600m |
Caulfield |
First Immortal |
Churchill |
171059850016 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
TAB Pago Pago Stakes |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Dublin Down |
Exceedance |
171059640016 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Cincotta Chemist Magic Night Stakes |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Drifting |
Zousain |
171059130016 Mar 24 |
LR |
Sportsbet Victoria Gold Cup |
2000m |
Caulfield |
Gear Up |
Teofilo |
171053730015 Mar 24 |
LR |
Sportsbet Pakenham Cup |
2500m |
Racing.Com Park |
Ashrun |
Authorized |
171052080015 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Peroni Kembla Grange Classic |
1600m |
Kembla Grange |
Queen Of Dragons |
Pierro |
171017610011 Mar 24 |
LR |
Thomas Farms Manihi Classic |
1100m |
Morphettville |
Austmarr |
Exosphere |
171017370011 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
TAB Adelaide Cup |
3200m |
Morphettville |
Excelleration |
Excelebration |
171017100011 Mar 24 |
LR |
Quayclean C S Hayes Memorial Cup |
1600m |
Morphettville |
Meridius |
Extreme Choice |
171016860011 Mar 24 |
LR |
The Fotobase Group Morphettville Guineas |
1600m |
Morphettville |
Air Assault |
Justify |
171009000010 Mar 24 |
LR |
TAB Canberra Cup |
2000m |
Canberra |
Almania |
Australia |
171008760010 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
John McGrath Auto Group Black Opal Stakes |
1200m |
Canberra |
Holmes A Court |
Capitalist |
171008532010 Mar 24 |
LR |
Tooheys Canberra Guineas |
1400m |
Canberra |
Xidaki |
Zoustar |
171008292010 Mar 24 |
LR |
Seears Workwear National Sprint |
1400m |
Canberra |
Coin Toss |
Flying Artie |
17100069009 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Toyota Forklifts Wenona Girl Quality |
1200m |
Randwick |
Tintookie |
Winning Rupert |
17100045009 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
MostynCopper Aspiration Quality |
1600m |
Randwick |
Lekvarte |
Reliable Man |
17100028209 Mar 24 |
LR |
Swan Draught Bunbury Cup |
2000m |
Bunbury |
Blazing Away |
City Place |
17100021009 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
The Agency Randwick Guineas |
1600m |
Randwick |
Celestial Legend |
Dundeel |
17100009009 Mar 24 |
LR |
Tabtouch Bunbury Stakes |
1400m |
Bunbury |
Aztec Ruler |
Universal Ruler |
17100000009 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
James Squire Canterbury Stakes (WFA) |
1300m |
Randwick |
Lady Laguna |
Overshare |
17099979009 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
Hyland Race Colours Challenge Stakes (WFA) |
1000m |
Randwick |
Passive Aggressive |
Fastnet Rock |
17099958009 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
UNSW Todman Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Switzerland |
Snitzel |
17099946009 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Matron Stakes |
1600m |
Flemington |
Eternal Flame |
Sacred Falls |
17099937009 Mar 24 |
LR |
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stakes |
1100m |
Randwick |
Infancy |
Wandjina |
17099925009 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp |
1400m |
Flemington |
Von Hauke |
Savabeel |
17099916009 Mar 24 |
LR |
Randwick City Stakes |
2000m |
Randwick |
Serpentine |
Galileo |
17099904009 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
TAB Kewney Stakes |
1600m |
Flemington |
Autumn Angel |
The Autumn Sun |
17099895009 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Erno's Cube |
Rubick |
17099883009 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Yulong Newmarket Hcp |
1200m |
Flemington |
Cylinder |
Exceed And Excel |
17099865009 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
MSS Security Sires' Produce Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Traffic Warden |
Street Boss |
17099169008 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Horsepower Newcastle Stakes |
1400m |
Newcastle |
Rustic Steel |
Deep Field |
17094021002 Mar 24 |
Gr3 |
Liverpool City Cup |
1300m |
Randwick |
Phearson |
Exosphere |
17093997002 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
Proven Thoroughbreds Guy Walter Stakes |
1400m |
Randwick |
Hell Hath No Fury |
Hellbent |
17093985002 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
TAB Blamey Stakes |
1600m |
Flemington |
Atishu |
Savabeel |
17093978402 Mar 24 |
LR |
Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas |
1800m |
Ascot |
Own The Queen |
Awesome Rock |
17093973002 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
DrinkWise Surround Stakes |
1400m |
Randwick |
Tropical Squall |
Prized Icon |
17093961002 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
Howden Australian Guineas |
1600m |
Flemington |
Southport Tycoon |
Written Tycoon |
17093958602 Mar 24 |
LR |
Lex Piper Stakes |
1600m |
Ascot |
Russian To The Bar |
Russian Revolution |
17093952002 Mar 24 |
Gr1 |
TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Randwick |
Think It Over |
So You Think |
17093931002 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
TAB Sweet Embrace Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Manaal |
Tassort |
17093889002 Mar 24 |
Gr2 |
Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Storm Boy |
Justify |
17093877002 Mar 24 |
LR |
Furphy Trophy |
1000m |
Flemington |
Bold Bastille |
Brazen Beau |
17093277001 Mar 24 |
LR |
Entry Education Abell Stakes |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Indian Pacific |
Zoustar |
170914122028 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Armidale Stud Vamos Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Launceston |
Megamea |
Master Of Design |
170913918028 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Ladbrokes Launceston Cup |
2400m |
Launceston |
Excelleration |
Excelebration |
170913702028 Feb 24 |
LR |
Steve's Liquor Hellova Street Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Launceston |
Keats |
Galileo |
170913702028 Feb 24 |
LR |
Steve's Liquor Hellova Street Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Launceston |
Indispensable |
Akeed Mofeed |
170888250025 Feb 24 |
LR |
Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic |
1300m |
Pinjarra Scarpside |
River Rubicon |
Rubick |
170887674025 Feb 24 |
LR |
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Oaks |
2100m |
Launceston |
Wings Of Song |
Mendelssohn |
170887194025 Feb 24 |
LR |
Little Giant Homes Gold Sovereign Stakes |
1200m |
Launceston |
Geegees Mistruth |
Wordsmith |
170879610024 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism Stakes |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Revolutionary Miss |
Russian Revolution |
170879370024 Feb 24 |
Gr1 |
Sportsbet Oakleigh Plate |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Queman |
Mint Lane |
170879370024 Feb 24 |
LR |
Reliable Asset Maintenance - Detonator Stakes |
1800m |
Ascot |
Marocchino |
Maschino |
170879262024 Feb 24 |
LR |
City Of Marion Stakes |
1200m |
Morphettville |
Snapped |
Not A Single Doubt |
170879250024 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
Precise Air Hobartville Stakes |
1400m |
Rosehill |
Celestial Legend |
Dundeel |
170879130024 Feb 24 |
Gr1 |
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Hayasugi |
Royal Meeting |
170879040024 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
Kia Millie Fox Stakes |
1300m |
Rosehill |
Zougotcha |
Zoustar |
170879022024 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Lord Reims Stakes |
2600m |
Morphettville |
Yellowbrick Road |
Golden Horn |
170878920024 Feb 24 |
Gr1 |
Lamaro's Hotel Futurity Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Mr Brightside |
Bullbars |
170878710024 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (WFA) |
1800m |
Caulfield |
Campionessa |
Contributer |
170878620024 Feb 24 |
LR |
Parramatta Cup |
1900m |
Rosehill |
More Felons |
Churchill |
170878602024 Feb 24 |
LR |
Cinderella Stakes |
1050m |
Morphettville |
Herastar |
Starspangledbanner |
170878500024 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
Stow Storage Autumn Classic |
1800m |
Caulfield |
Immediacy |
Tarzino |
170878410024 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
TAB Silver Slipper Stakes |
1100m |
Rosehill |
Straight Charge |
Written By |
170878290024 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Sportsbet Zeditave Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Raikoke |
Written Tycoon |
170878080024 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
Sportsbet Angus Armanasco Stakes |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Sassy Boom |
Spirit Of Boom |
170872290023 Feb 24 |
LR |
PKF Torney Night Cup |
2500m |
Moonee Valley |
Monbaher |
Muhaarar |
170818890017 Feb 24 |
RL |
Magic Millions WA 2yo Classic |
1200m |
Pinjarra |
Big Shots |
Sizzling |
170818890017 Feb 24 |
LR |
The Elms Handicap |
1400m |
Flemington |
Makram |
Make Believe |
170818770017 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
TAB Light Fingers Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Kimochi |
Brave Smash |
170818662017 Feb 24 |
RL |
Magic Millions WA 3yo Trophy |
1200m |
Pinjarra |
Bondi Bubbles |
Bondi |
170818650017 Feb 24 |
Gr1 |
Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) |
1000m |
Flemington |
Imperatriz |
I Am Invincible |
170818560017 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Randwick |
Fangirl |
Sebring |
170818440017 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
C S Hayes Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Riff Rocket |
American Pharoah |
170818350017 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Semana |
Winning Rupert |
170818230017 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
The TAB Vanity |
1400m |
Flemington |
Grinzinger Belle |
Shamexpress |
170818140017 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
James Squire Expressway Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
King Of Sparta |
I Am Invincible |
170818020017 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Frances Tressady Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Revolutionary Miss |
Russian Revolution |
170817600017 Feb 24 |
LR |
TCL Talindert Stakes |
1100m |
Flemington |
Aardvark |
Capitalist |
170766960011 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Ladbrokes Hobart Cup |
2400m |
Hobart |
Aurora's Symphony |
Glass Harmonium |
170766720011 Feb 24 |
LR |
Magic Millions Thomas Lyons Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Hobart |
Just A Tribute |
Street Boss |
170766090011 Feb 24 |
LR |
Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Strutt Stakes |
2100m |
Hobart |
Wings Of Song |
Mendelssohn |
170758650010 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Estriella |
I Am Invincible |
170758410010 Feb 24 |
Gr1 |
Sportsbet C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Mr Brightside |
Bullbars |
170758404010 Feb 24 |
LR |
Bisley Workwear - Cyril Flower Stakes |
1200m |
Bunbury |
Real Danger |
I Am Invincible |
170758170010 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
McCafe Rubiton Stakes |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Kallos |
Medaglia D'oro |
170758062010 Feb 24 |
LR |
Jra Plate |
2006m |
Morphettville |
The Map |
Alpine Eagle |
170757960010 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (F) |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Hayasugi |
Royal Meeting |
170757870010 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Silverdale Farm Eskimo Prince Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Caballus |
I Am Invincible |
170757750010 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Bodyguard |
I Am Invincible |
170757540010 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
The Big Screen Company T.S. Carlyon Cup |
1600m |
Caulfield |
Yonce |
Proisir |
170757330010 Feb 24 |
Gr2 |
Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Snow Patrol |
Contributer |
170757030010 Feb 24 |
LR |
Darley Lonhro Plate |
1000m |
Randwick |
Castanya |
Capitalist |
17075036409 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Kevin Sharkie Mystic Journey Stakes (WFA) |
1200m |
Hobart |
Yellow Sam |
Ready For Victory |
17074988409 Feb 24 |
LR |
Graham Family Funerals Tasmanian Derby |
2200m |
Hobart |
Bold Soul |
Embellish |
17069772003 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Lamaro's Hotel Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Vagrant |
Pariah |
17069718003 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Widden Stakes |
1100m |
Rosehill |
Lady Of Camelot |
Written Tycoon |
17069697003 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
TAB Southern Cross Stakes |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Lady Laguna |
Overshare |
17069685003 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stakes |
1000m |
Caulfield |
Coleman |
Pierata |
17069676003 Feb 24 |
Gr3 |
Arrowfield Canonbury Stakes |
1100m |
Rosehill |
Prost |
Snitzel |
170637690027 Jan 24 |
LR |
Scenic Blast Stakes |
1200m |
Ascot |
Real Danger |
I Am Invincible |
170637480027 Jan 24 |
Gr2 |
Sharp Eit Solutions Australia Stakes (WFA) |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Veight |
Grunt |
170637372027 Jan 24 |
LR |
Durbridge Stakes (WFA) |
1100m |
Morphettville |
Aitch Two Oh |
Headwater |
170637312027 Jan 24 |
LR |
Coastline BMW Sunshine Coast Cup |
1400m |
Sunshine Coast |
Kinloch |
I Am Invincible |
170637120027 Jan 24 |
LR |
TAB Carrington Stakes |
1400m |
Randwick |
Zou Tiger |
Zoustar |
170628840026 Jan 24 |
LR |
Evergreen Turf John Dillon Stakes |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Ayrton |
Iffraaj |
170628720026 Jan 24 |
LR |
Inglis Australia Day Cup |
2400m |
Warwick Farm |
Naval College |
Dartmouth |
170628600026 Jan 24 |
Gr3 |
Tile Importer Manfred Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Brave Mead |
Brave Smash |
170628360026 Jan 24 |
LR |
W.J. Adams Stakes |
1000m |
Caulfield |
Queman |
Mint Lane |
170628150026 Jan 24 |
LR |
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) |
1000m |
Caulfield |
High Octane |
Deep Field |
170627940026 Jan 24 |
Gr3 |
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (F) |
1000m |
Caulfield |
Hayasugi |
Royal Meeting |
170584680021 Jan 24 |
LR |
Kevin Sharkie Elwick Stakes |
1100m |
Hobart |
Geegees Mistruth |
Wordsmith |
170551170017 Jan 24 |
LR |
Unite Resourcing Miss Andretti Stakes |
1200m |
Pinjarra |
Wild Belle |
Pride Of Dubai |
170516490013 Jan 24 |
RL |
$1M Jewel Magic Millions Cup (RL) |
1400m |
Gold Coast |
Semana |
Winning Rupert |
170516328013 Jan 24 |
Gr3 |
Standish Hcp |
1200m |
Flemington |
Sghirripa |
Lonhro |
170516280013 Jan 24 |
RL |
$3M Gold Coast Magic Millions 3yo Guineas (RL) |
1400m |
Gold Coast |
Abounding |
Rich Enuff |
170516250013 Jan 24 |
LR |
James Squire January Cup |
2000m |
Rosehill |
Naval College |
Dartmouth |
170516010013 Jan 24 |
RL |
$3M The Star Gold Coast Magic Millions 2yo Classic (RL) |
1200m |
Gold Coast |
Storm Boy |
Justify |
17045604006 Jan 24 |
LR |
SEN Geelong Black Pearl Stakes |
1200m |
Geelong |
Va Via |
Astern |
17044748405 Jan 24 |
LR |
Ladbrokes Tasmanian Guineas |
1600m |
Hobart |
Wings Of Song |
Mendelssohn |
17041338001 Jan 24 |
LR |
Kia Canterbury Sprint |
1200m |
Canterbury |
Insurrection |
Russian Revolution |
17041286401 Jan 24 |
Gr2 |
Tabtouch - Perth Cup |
2400m |
Ascot |
Casino Seventeen |
Casino Prince |
17041284001 Jan 24 |
LR |
Chester Manifold Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Not An Option |
Not A Single Doubt |
17041263001 Jan 24 |
LR |
Furphy - Summer Scorcher |
1000m |
Ascot |
Ghost Who Walks |
God Has Spoken |
17041260001 Jan 24 |
LR |
Bagot Hcp |
2800m |
Flemington |
Glentaneous |
Gleneagles |
17041242001 Jan 24 |
Gr3 |
Mrs Mac's - La Trice Classic |
1800m |
Ascot |
Yonga Lass |
Universal Ruler |
170395392030 Dec 23 |
LR |
Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes |
1200m |
Doomben |
Lady Laguna |
Overshare |
170395152030 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate |
1350m |
Doomben |
Cifrado |
Encryption |
170387070029 Dec 23 |
LR |
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Hobart |
First Accused |
Turffontein |
170377980028 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Gosford RSL Belle Of The Turf Stakes |
1600m |
Gosford |
Lekvarte |
Reliable Man |
170377770028 Dec 23 |
LR |
Sneddon Bros. Gosford Guineas |
1200m |
Gosford |
Royal Tribute |
Snitzel |
170361120026 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Schweppes Summer Cup |
2000m |
Randwick |
Lion's Roar |
Contributer |
170361000026 Dec 23 |
LR |
Nick Johnstone Real Estate Christmas Stakes |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Sghirripa |
Lonhro |
170360760026 Dec 23 |
LR |
Magic Millions Lord Stakes |
1700m |
Caulfield |
Zennzella |
Snitzel |
170334912023 Dec 23 |
LR |
Magic Millions Falvelon |
1200m |
Eagle Farm |
Zarastro |
I Am Invincible |
170334672023 Dec 23 |
LR |
Channel 7 Bernborough Plate |
1600m |
Eagle Farm |
Acquitted |
Night Of Thunder |
170334618023 Dec 23 |
Gr2 |
Ted Van Heemst Stakes (WFA) |
2100m |
Ascot |
Numerian |
Holy Roman Emperor |
170334432023 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan Stakes |
1200m |
Eagle Farm |
Storm Boy |
Justify |
170309520020 Dec 23 |
LR |
Resimax Group Kensington Stakes |
1000m |
Flemington |
Katsu |
Mikki Isle |
170309190020 Dec 23 |
LR |
A.T.A. Stakes |
2200m |
Ascot |
Queen Alina |
Mahuta |
170274792016 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Damien Oliver Gold Rush (WFA) |
1400m |
Ascot |
Munhamek |
Dark Angel |
170274432016 Dec 23 |
LR |
Ascot Green Lough Neagh Stakes |
1400m |
Eagle Farm |
Far Too Easy |
All Too Hard |
170274192016 Dec 23 |
LR |
Channel 7 Gold Edition Plate |
1200m |
Eagle Farm |
Abounding |
Rich Enuff |
170273952016 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Ladbrokes Grand Prix Stakes |
2100m |
Eagle Farm |
Encoder |
Encryption |
170273688016 Dec 23 |
LR |
Starstruck Classic |
1600m |
Ascot |
Rusty Dreams |
Universal Ruler |
170250210013 Dec 23 |
LR |
Rayner Transport Conquering Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Launceston |
Indispensable |
Akeed Mofeed |
170248560013 Dec 23 |
RL |
Magic Millions Wyong 2yo Classic |
1100m |
Wyong |
Highness |
Snitzel |
17021403009 Dec 23 |
Gr1 |
Drummond Golf - Northerly Stakes (WFA) |
1800m |
Ascot |
Dom To Shoot |
Shooting To Win |
17021401209 Dec 23 |
LR |
Adelaide Galvanising Industries Christmas Hcp |
1200m |
Morphettville |
Struck By |
Barbados |
17021400009 Dec 23 |
LR |
Racing And Sports Razor Sharp Hcp |
1200m |
Randwick |
Recommendation |
Shalaa |
17021388009 Dec 23 |
LR |
Sportsbet Ballarat Cup |
2000m |
Ballarat |
Captain Envious |
Savabeel |
17021376009 Dec 23 |
Gr2 |
The Ingham |
1600m |
Randwick |
Loch Eagle |
Lonhro |
17021368809 Dec 23 |
LR |
Ladbrokes Just Now |
1300m |
Eagle Farm |
Chatty Lady |
Spirit Of Boom |
17021352009 Dec 23 |
LR |
The Max Brenner Santa Cup |
2000m |
Randwick |
Baby Rider |
Gleneagles |
17021344809 Dec 23 |
LR |
Sky Racing Bribie Hcp |
1000m |
Eagle Farm |
All That Pizzazz |
Spirit Of Boom |
17021328009 Dec 23 |
RL |
Inglis Nursery |
1000m |
Randwick |
Odinson |
Night Of Thunder |
17021307009 Dec 23 |
LR |
TABtouch - G.A. Towton Cup |
2200m |
Ascot |
Black Fantasy |
Blackfriars |
17021296809 Dec 23 |
LR |
Aquis Stallions Calaway Gal |
1000m |
Eagle Farm |
Barbie's Sister |
Spirit Of Boom |
17021275809 Dec 23 |
LR |
Eureka Stud Phelan Ready |
1000m |
Eagle Farm |
Beau Dazzler |
Ardrossan |
17015388002 Dec 23 |
LR |
Premier Signs Doveton Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Ghaanati |
Deep Impact |
17015376002 Dec 23 |
Gr1 |
Crown Perth - Winterbottom Stakes (WFA) |
1200m |
Ascot |
Overpass |
Vancouver |
17015376002 Dec 23 |
LR |
Christmas Cup |
2400m |
Rosehill |
Stockman |
Tavistock |
17015364002 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Tile Importer Summoned Stakes |
1600m |
Caulfield |
Revolutionary Miss |
Russian Revolution |
17015353802 Dec 23 |
LR |
Ascend Trophies - Jungle Dawn Classic |
1400m |
Ascot |
Baby Paris |
Playing God |
17015352002 Dec 23 |
LR |
Greenlife Starlight Stakes |
1100m |
Rosehill |
Dragonstone |
Mikki Isle |
17015344802 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Ladbrokes George Moore Stakes |
1200m |
Doomben |
Zoustyle |
Zoustar |
17015340002 Dec 23 |
Gr2 |
Whispering Angel Zipping Classic (WFA) |
2400m |
Caulfield |
Military Mission |
Mastercraftsman |
17015329202 Dec 23 |
LR |
TABtouch - Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic |
1400m |
Ascot |
Investmentstrategy |
Playing God |
17015328002 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
James Squire Festival Stakes |
1500m |
Rosehill |
Phearson |
Exosphere |
17015320802 Dec 23 |
LR |
Channel 7 Mode Stakes |
1200m |
Doomben |
West Of Dalby |
Santos |
17015316002 Dec 23 |
Gr2 |
Neds Sandown Guineas |
1600m |
Caulfield |
Serasana |
Snitzel |
17015296802 Dec 23 |
LR |
Roku Gin Tails Stakes |
1600m |
Doomben |
Acquitted |
Night Of Thunder |
17015292002 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Kevin Heffernan Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Caulfield |
King Magnus |
Magnus |
17015268002 Dec 23 |
Gr3 |
Lamaro's Hotel Eclipse Stakes |
1800m |
Caulfield |
Just Folk |
Magnus |
17015247002 Dec 23 |
LR |
Mercedes-Benz Berwick Twilight Glow Stakes |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Miraval Rose |
Grunt |
17015190002 Dec 23 |
LR |
ive > Merson Cooper Stakes |
1000m |
Caulfield |
Eneeza |
Exceed And Excel |
170129160029 Nov 23 |
LR |
Jackson Security Newmarket Hcp |
1200m |
Launceston |
First Accused |
Turffontein |
170093574025 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
Furphy - Railway Stakes |
1600m |
Ascot |
Bustler |
Playing God |
170093364025 Nov 23 |
Gr2 |
Sky Racing - WA Guineas |
1600m |
Ascot |
Zipaway |
Playing God |
170093178025 Nov 23 |
LR |
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes |
1400m |
Ascot |
Let's Galahvant |
Galah |
170093160025 Nov 23 |
LR |
Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup |
1600m |
Cranbourne |
Charterhouse |
Charming Thought |
170092998025 Nov 23 |
LR |
Glenroy Chaff - A.J. Scahill Cup |
2100m |
Ascot |
Be Optimistic |
Blackfriars |
170092992025 Nov 23 |
LR |
Tattersall's Recognition Stakes |
1350m |
Doomben |
Zarastro |
I Am Invincible |
170092752025 Nov 23 |
LR |
Eureka Stud Tattersall's Classic |
1200m |
Doomben |
Comrade Rosa |
Capitalist |
170032920018 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Neds How Now Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Rose Quartz |
Written Tycoon |
170032650018 Nov 23 |
LR |
TABtouch - Placid Ark Stakes |
1200m |
Ascot |
Ripcord |
Written By |
170032470018 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Magic Time |
Hellbent |
170032422018 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Colonel Reeves Stakes |
1100m |
Ascot |
Hot Zed |
Red Hot Choice |
170032350018 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
New Zealand Bloodstock 3yo Spring Stakes |
1600m |
Newcastle |
Genzano |
Maurice |
170032230018 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
Schweppes Thousand Guineas |
1600m |
Caulfield |
Joliestar |
Zoustar |
170032200018 Nov 23 |
LR |
Jungle Mist Classic |
1200m |
Ascot |
Amber Glide |
Nicconi |
170032020018 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Catanach's Jewellers Blue Sapphire Stakes |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Run Harry Run |
Written Tycoon |
170032002018 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Lexus of Perth - WA Champion Fillies Stakes |
1600m |
Ascot |
Keshi Boom |
Spirit Of Boom |
170031810018 Nov 23 |
LR |
Neds Village Stakes |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Hypothetical |
Pride Of Dubai |
170031768018 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
R.J. Peters Stakes |
1500m |
Ascot |
Mojo Rhythm |
Playing God |
170031600018 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Manhari Metals Thoroughbred Club Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Brazen Style |
Brazen Beau |
169972260011 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
TAB Champions Stakes (WFA) |
2000m |
Flemington |
Atishu |
Savabeel |
169972212011 Nov 23 |
Gr2 |
White Claw - Lee Steere Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Ascot |
Valour Road |
Frost Giant |
169972062011 Nov 23 |
LR |
Channel 7 Keith Noud Quality |
1200m |
Doomben |
Extremist |
Extreme Choice |
169972020011 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
Kennedy Champions Mile (WFA) |
1600m |
Flemington |
Pride Of Jenni |
Pride Of Dubai |
169971990011 Nov 23 |
LR |
Seacorp - Fairetha Stakes |
1400m |
Ascot |
Investmentstrategy |
Playing God |
169971780011 Nov 23 |
LR |
Luckygray Stakes |
1800m |
Ascot |
Another Chino |
Maschino |
169971780011 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) |
1200m |
Flemington |
Imperatriz |
I Am Invincible |
169971660011 Nov 23 |
Gr2 |
James Squire Hot Danish Stakes |
1400m |
Rosehill |
Roots |
Press Statement |
169971540011 Nov 23 |
Gr2 |
TAB Matriarch Stakes |
2000m |
Flemington |
Deny Knowledge |
Pride Of Dubai |
169971300011 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Queen Elizabeth Stakes |
2600m |
Flemington |
Muramasa |
Deep Impact |
169971060011 Nov 23 |
LR |
The Amanda Elliott |
1400m |
Flemington |
Schwarz |
Zoustar |
169970850011 Nov 23 |
LR |
Resimax Group Always Welcome Stakes |
1200m |
Flemington |
General Beau |
Brazen Beau |
16995498009 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
Kennedy Oaks |
2500m |
Flemington |
Zardozi |
Kingman |
16995486009 Nov 23 |
LR |
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup |
1500m |
Hawkesbury |
New Mandate |
New Bay |
16995474009 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
The Bachelors Red Roses Stakes |
1100m |
Flemington |
Mumbai Muse |
Zoustar |
16995426009 Nov 23 |
LR |
G.H. Mumm Century Stakes |
1000m |
Flemington |
Najem Suhail |
Starspangledbanner |
16995336009 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Darley Ottawa Stakes |
1000m |
Flemington |
Karavas |
Alabama Express |
16993749007 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Skew Wiff |
Savabeel |
16993740007 Nov 23 |
LR |
TABtouch - Burgess Queen Stakes |
1400m |
Ascot |
Keshi Boom |
Spirit Of Boom |
16993722007 Nov 23 |
LR |
Howden Desirable Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Roll On High |
Shamus Award |
16993692007 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
Lexus Melbourne Cup |
3200m |
Flemington |
Without A Fight |
Teofilo |
16993584007 Nov 23 |
LR |
TAB Trophy |
1800m |
Flemington |
Warmonger |
War Decree |
16993560007 Nov 23 |
LR |
Furphy Plate |
1800m |
Flemington |
Forgot You |
Savabeel |
16993539007 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Darley Maribyrnong Plate |
1000m |
Flemington |
Dublin Down |
Exceedance |
16991196004 Nov 23 |
Gr2 |
The Damien Oliver |
1400m |
Flemington |
Cause For Concern |
Worthy Cause |
16991172004 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
TAB Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Flemington |
Pride Of Jenni |
Pride Of Dubai |
16991170204 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Hosemasters - Asian Beau Stakes |
1400m |
Ascot |
Marocchino |
Maschino |
16991161204 Nov 23 |
LR |
John Letts Cup |
1800m |
Morphettville |
Pudding |
Tavistock |
16991148004 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
Penfolds Victoria Derby |
2500m |
Flemington |
Riff Rocket |
American Pharoah |
16991148004 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
TABtouch - Prince Of Wales Stakes (WFA) |
1000m |
Ascot |
Snowdome |
Rommel |
16991124004 Nov 23 |
Gr1 |
Coolmore Stud Stakes |
1200m |
Flemington |
Ozzmosis |
Zoustar |
16991100004 Nov 23 |
Gr2 |
TAB Wakeful Stakes |
2000m |
Flemington |
Amazonian Lass |
More Than Ready |
16991076004 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Racing and Sports Rising Fast Stakes |
1200m |
Flemington |
Spacewalk |
Exosphere |
16991052004 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Furphy Sprint |
1100m |
Flemington |
Queen Of The Ball |
I Am Invincible |
16991028004 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Lexus Archer Stakes |
2500m |
Flemington |
Kalapour |
War Command |
16991004004 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes |
1600m |
Flemington |
Kaizad |
Capitalist |
16988544001 Nov 23 |
Gr3 |
Apiam Animal Health Bendigo Cup |
2400m |
Bendigo |
Interpretation |
Galileo |
169859880029 Oct 23 |
LR |
XXXX Northam Cup |
1600m |
Northam |
Let's Galahvant |
Galah |
169859700029 Oct 23 |
LR |
Ladbrokes Sale Cup |
1600m |
Sale |
Maktoob |
Awtaad |
169851540028 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Sharp EIT Solutions Red Anchor Stakes |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Archo Nacho |
Sioux Nation |
169851420028 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell |
1600m |
Randwick |
Chrysaor |
Better Than Ready |
169851300028 Oct 23 |
Gr1 |
Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) |
2040m |
Moonee Valley |
Romantic Warrior |
Acclamation |
169851270028 Oct 23 |
LR |
Macmahon Belgravia Stakes |
1200m |
Ascot |
Super Smink |
Super One |
169851000028 Oct 23 |
Gr1 |
Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes (WFA) |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Imperatriz |
I Am Invincible |
169850880028 Oct 23 |
Gr1 |
Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes |
2000m |
Randwick |
Tom Kitten |
Harry Angel |
169850760028 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Drummond Golf Vase |
2040m |
Moonee Valley |
Apulia |
Fiorente |
169850670028 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Toyota Forklifts Craven Plate (WFA) |
1800m |
Randwick |
Zeyrek |
Sea The Stars |
169850550028 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
3 Point Motors Fillies Classic |
1600m |
Moonee Valley |
Skybird |
Exosphere |
169850460028 Oct 23 |
LR |
TAB Brian Crowley Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Mumbai Muse |
Zoustar |
169850340028 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
McCafe Crystal Mile (WFA) |
1600m |
Moonee Valley |
Prowess |
Proisir |
169850130028 Oct 23 |
LR |
PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Gumdrops |
Written Tycoon |
169849920028 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stakes |
1600m |
Moonee Valley |
Wishlor Lass |
Mshawish |
169844130027 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Ladbrokes Moonee Valley Gold Cup |
2500m |
Moonee Valley |
Cleveland |
Camelot |
169843950027 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Schweppes JRA Cup |
2040m |
Moonee Valley |
Ain'tnodeeldun |
Dundeel |
169843770027 Oct 23 |
LR |
Seppelt Wines Chautauqua Stakes |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
She Dances |
Street Boss |
169824960025 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
bet365 Geelong Cup |
2400m |
Geelong |
Amade |
Casamento |
169824510025 Oct 23 |
LR |
Roderick Insurance Brokers 3YO Geelong Classic |
2200m |
Geelong |
Served Cold |
Shamus Award |
169791060021 Oct 23 |
LR |
Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Lempicka |
Rich Enuff |
169790850021 Oct 23 |
Gr1 |
Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup |
2400m |
Caulfield |
Without A Fight |
Teofilo |
169790790021 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Eurythmic Stakes |
1400m |
Ascot |
Karli's Karma |
Deep Field |
169790580021 Oct 23 |
LR |
Furphy - R.S. Crawford Stakes |
1000m |
Ascot |
Red Can Man |
Gingerbread Man |
169790580021 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Neds Moonga Stakes |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Buffalo River |
Noble Mission |
169790340021 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Sharp EIT Tristarc Stakes |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Wrote To Arataki |
Wrote |
169790130021 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
The McCafe Sprint |
1000m |
Caulfield |
Doull |
Snitzel |
169789890021 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Manhari Metals Thousand Guineas Prelude |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Coeur Volante |
Proisir |
169789680021 Oct 23 |
LR |
Stow Storage Gothic Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Arkansaw Kid |
Harry Angel |
169789470021 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Schweppes Ethereal Stakes |
2000m |
Caulfield |
Autumn Angel |
The Autumn Sun |
169789260021 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Neds Classic |
2000m |
Caulfield |
Sunsets |
Dundeel |
169764000018 Oct 23 |
LR |
Magic Millions Debutant Stakes |
1000m |
Caulfield |
Coleman |
Pierata |
169763790018 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Neds Coongy Cup |
2000m |
Caulfield |
Muramasa |
Deep Impact |
169730700014 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
James Squire Angst Stakes |
1600m |
Randwick |
Renaissance Woman |
Reliable Man |
169730580014 Oct 23 |
Gr1 |
Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp |
1600m |
Caulfield |
Attrition |
Churchill |
169730490014 Oct 23 |
Gr1 |
King Charles III Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Randwick |
Fangirl |
Sebring |
169730340014 Oct 23 |
Gr1 |
Neds Caulfield Guineas |
1600m |
Caulfield |
Griff |
Trapeze Artist |
169730100014 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Catanach's Jewellers Vase |
1600m |
Caulfield |
Wishlor Lass |
Mshawish |
169729830014 Oct 23 |
Gr1 |
Neds Might And Power (WFA) |
2000m |
Caulfield |
Alligator Blood |
All Too Hard |
169729710014 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Feel New Sydney Stakes (WFA) |
1200m |
Randwick |
I Am Me |
I Am Invincible |
169729620014 Oct 23 |
LR |
The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Ayrton |
Iffraaj |
169729506014 Oct 23 |
LR |
Hill Smith Stakes |
1800m |
Morphettville |
Air Assault |
Justify |
169729410014 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Metcap Finance Schillaci Stakes (WFA) |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Asfoora |
Flying Artie |
169729290014 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes |
1800m |
Randwick |
Raf Attack |
Satono Aladdin |
169729200014 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
SENET Northwood Plume Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
She Dances |
Street Boss |
169729080014 Oct 23 |
LR |
Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality |
1400m |
Randwick |
Arctic Glamour |
Frosted |
169728990014 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Neds Herbert Power Stakes |
2400m |
Caulfield |
Military Mission |
Mastercraftsman |
16967004007 Oct 23 |
LR |
Wold Pool Paris Lane Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Tamerlane |
Golden Horn |
16966995007 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
The Nivison |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Magic Time |
Hellbent |
16966983007 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Gilgai Stakes |
1200m |
Flemington |
Star Patrol |
Starspangledbanner |
16966972207 Oct 23 |
LR |
Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup |
1600m |
Murray Bridge Gh |
Jack The Lad |
I Am Invincible |
16966959007 Oct 23 |
Gr1 |
TAB Turnbull Stakes |
2000m |
Flemington |
Gold Trip |
Outstrip |
16966959007 Oct 23 |
LR |
XXXX Kalgoorlie Cup |
2300m |
Kalgoorlie |
Be Optimistic |
Blackfriars |
16966950007 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) |
1900m |
Rosehill |
Montefilia |
Kermadec |
16966942207 Oct 23 |
LR |
XXXX Queensland Cup |
2400m |
Eagle Farm |
Fancy Man |
Pride Of Dubai |
16966938007 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
The Lexus Bart Cummings |
2520m |
Flemington |
Future History |
Showcasing |
16966917007 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Life Lessons |
Tavistock |
16966908007 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
TAB Roman Consul Stakes |
1200m |
Rosehill |
King's Gambit |
I Am Invincible |
16966896007 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
World Pool Danehill Stakes |
1100m |
Flemington |
Stretan Angel |
Harry Angel |
16966875007 Oct 23 |
Gr2 |
TAB Edward Manifold Stakes |
1600m |
Flemington |
Zardozi |
Kingman |
16966854007 Oct 23 |
LR |
ABC Bullion Super Impose Stakes |
1800m |
Flemington |
Riff Rocket |
American Pharoah |
16966833007 Oct 23 |
LR |
Darley Maribyrnong Trial Stakes |
1000m |
Flemington |
Bodyguard |
I Am Invincible |
16964361004 Oct 23 |
LR |
TABtouch Hannans Hcp |
1400m |
Kalgoorlie |
Magnificent Andy |
Magnus |
16961769001 Oct 23 |
Gr3 |
Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes |
1500m |
Sandown-Hillside |
Antino |
Redwood |
169609260030 Sep 23 |
LR |
Black Heart Bart Stakes |
1200m |
Belmont Park |
Baby Paris |
Playing God |
169609230030 Sep 23 |
Gr1 |
James Squire Metropolitan |
2400m |
Randwick |
Just Fine |
Sea The Stars |
169608990030 Sep 23 |
Gr1 |
TAB Epsom |
1600m |
Randwick |
Rediener |
Redoute's Choice |
169608870030 Sep 23 |
LR |
R.M. Ansett Classic |
2400m |
Mornington |
Born A King |
Frankel |
169608750030 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Precise Air Premiere Stakes (WFA) |
1200m |
Randwick |
Think About It |
So You Think |
169608540030 Sep 23 |
Gr1 |
Darley Flight Stakes |
1600m |
Randwick |
Tropical Squall |
Prized Icon |
169608330030 Sep 23 |
LR |
Catanach's Jewellers Dulcify Stakes |
1600m |
Randwick |
Ganbare |
Maurice |
169607910030 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Arrowfield Breeders' Plate |
1000m |
Randwick |
Espionage |
Zoustar |
169607700030 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes |
1000m |
Randwick |
Manaal |
Tassort |
169602390029 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
University Food Group Scarborough Stakes |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Coeur Volante |
Proisir |
169602210029 Sep 23 |
Gr1 |
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stakes (WFA) |
1000m |
Moonee Valley |
Imperatriz |
I Am Invincible |
169602030029 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Ladbrokes Stocks Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Moonee Valley |
Amelia's Jewel |
Siyouni |
169601850029 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Entry Education Stutt Stakes |
1600m |
Moonee Valley |
Griff |
Trapeze Artist |
169549020023 Sep 23 |
LR |
Audi Centre Toowoomba Weetwood |
1200m |
Toowoomba |
All That Pizzazz |
Spirit Of Boom |
169548810023 Sep 23 |
Gr1 |
Live Life Foundation Underwood (WFA) |
1800m |
Caulfield |
Alligator Blood |
All Too Hard |
169548600023 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Catanach's Foundation Cup |
2000m |
Caulfield |
Uncle Bryn |
Sea The Stars |
169548480023 Sep 23 |
Gr1 |
Kia Golden Rose |
1400m |
Rosehill |
Militarize |
Dundeel |
169548360023 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Steparty |
Artie Schiller |
169548240023 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Ned Whisky Shannon Stks |
1500m |
Rosehill |
Cepheus |
Sea The Stars |
169548120023 Sep 23 |
LR |
Equine Lamaro's Testa Rossa |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Buffalo River |
Noble Mission |
169548030023 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Racing & Sports Golden Pendant |
1400m |
Rosehill |
Espiona |
Extreme Choice |
169547910023 Sep 23 |
LR |
Down Syndrome Vic. Jim Moloney |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Oz Empress |
Exceed And Excel |
169547820023 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
James Squire Colin Stephen Qlt |
2400m |
Rosehill |
Athabascan |
Almanzor |
169547610023 Sep 23 |
LR |
Petaluma Heritage Stakes |
1100m |
Rosehill |
Ozzmosis |
Zoustar |
169488330016 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Bobbie Lewis Qlty |
1200m |
Flemington |
Star Patrol |
Starspangledbanner |
169488240016 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Bill Ritchie Hcp |
1400m |
Randwick |
Rediener |
Redoute's Choice |
169488222016 Sep 23 |
LR |
W H Wylie Hcp |
1100m |
Morphettville |
Grey River |
Al Maher |
169488120016 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Furphy Let's Elope Stakes |
1400m |
Flemington |
Amelia's Jewel |
Siyouni |
169488000016 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Toyota Forklifts Shorts |
1100m |
Randwick |
Private Eye |
Al Maher |
169487880016 Sep 23 |
Gr1 |
Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) |
1600m |
Flemington |
Mr Brightside |
Bullbars |
169487670016 Sep 23 |
LR |
Cap D'Antibes Stakes |
1100m |
Flemington |
Shesallshenanigans |
Toronado |
169487580016 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Darley Tea Rose Stakes |
1400m |
Randwick |
Tiz Invincible |
I Am Invincible |
169487460016 Sep 23 |
LR |
Exford Plate |
1400m |
Flemington |
Griff |
Trapeze Artist |
169487370016 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
James Squire Kingston Town |
2000m |
Randwick |
Just Fine |
Sea The Stars |
169487220016 Sep 23 |
LR |
Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes |
1100m |
Flemington |
Archo Nacho |
Sioux Nation |
169487010016 Sep 23 |
LR |
The Sofitel |
1400m |
Flemington |
Kalino |
Pierro |
169479570015 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Newcastle Gold Cup |
2300m |
Newcastle |
Military Mission |
Mastercraftsman |
169479330015 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Yarraman Park Stud Tibbie Stks |
1400m |
Newcastle |
Banana Queen |
So You Think |
169479120015 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Australian B'stock Cameron Hcp |
1500m |
Newcastle |
Democracy Manifest |
Flying Artie |
169462170013 Sep 23 |
LR |
Tqcsi Balaklava Cup |
1600m |
Balaklava |
Ironclad |
Dubawi |
16942782009 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Moonee Valley |
Pinstriped |
Street Boss |
16942773009 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Toyota Forklifts Theo Marks |
1300m |
Rosehill |
Golden Mile |
Astern |
16942773009 Sep 23 |
LR |
Furphy - Farnley Stakes |
1400m |
Belmont Park |
Searchin' Roc's |
Awesome Rock |
16942761009 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Mittys McEwen Stakes (WFA) |
1000m |
Moonee Valley |
Imperatriz |
I Am Invincible |
16942749009 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
James Squire Run To The Rose |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Cylinder |
Exceed And Excel |
16942728009 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Acy Securities Ming Dynasty |
1400m |
Rosehill |
Encap |
Capitalist |
16942716009 Sep 23 |
LR |
Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Charm Stone |
I Am Invincible |
16942707009 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Irresistible Pools Sheraco |
1200m |
Rosehill |
Sunshine In Paris |
Invader |
16942695009 Sep 23 |
LR |
McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks |
1200m |
Moonee Valley |
Steparty |
Artie Schiller |
16936734002 Sep 23 |
Gr1 |
Stow Storage Memsie Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Mr Brightside |
Bullbars |
16936725002 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Amd Medical Tramway Stakes |
1400m |
Randwick |
Pericles |
Street Boss |
16936713002 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
The McCafe Stakes |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Asfoora |
Flying Artie |
16936708202 Sep 23 |
LR |
Eureka Stud Tatt's Members Cup |
1400m |
Eagle Farm |
Irish Songs |
Shamus Award |
16936701002 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Daily Press Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) |
1600m |
Randwick |
Navajo Peak |
Territories |
16936689002 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Tobin Brothers Cockram Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Benedetta |
Hellbent |
16936677002 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Southern Cross Group Concorde |
1000m |
Randwick |
Remarque |
Snitzel |
16936665002 Sep 23 |
LR |
Tile Importer Heatherlie Hcp |
1700m |
Caulfield |
Soulcombe |
Frankel |
16936656002 Sep 23 |
Gr2 |
Darley Furious Stakes |
1200m |
Randwick |
Tiz Invincible |
I Am Invincible |
16936644002 Sep 23 |
Gr3 |
Ive > McNeil Stakes |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Veight |
Grunt |
16936635002 Sep 23 |
LR |
Sydney City Lexus Ctc Cup |
2400m |
Randwick |
Athabascan |
Almanzor |
16935855001 Sep 23 |
LR |
2023 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup |
2100m |
Wyong |
Benaud |
Reliable Man |
16935834001 Sep 23 |
LR |
Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa |
1350m |
Wyong |
Mirra View |
More Than Ready |
169306890026 Aug 23 |
LR |
Idyllic Prince Stakes (WFA) |
1300m |
Belmont Park |
Valour Road |
Frost Giant |
169306830026 Aug 23 |
LR |
Paramount Liquor Carlyon Stks |
1000m |
Moonee Valley |
Acromantula |
Written Tycoon |
169306728026 Aug 23 |
LR |
Leon Macdonald Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Morphettville Parks |
Seonee |
Winning Rupert |
169306500026 Aug 23 |
Gr3 |
Smithfield Rsl San Domenico |
1100m |
Rosehill |
Libertad |
Russian Revolution |
169306290026 Aug 23 |
Gr3 |
Cmnl Up And Coming Stks |
1300m |
Rosehill |
Tom Kitten |
Harry Angel |
169246320019 Aug 23 |
Gr2 |
Quayclean P.B. Lawrence Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Caulfield |
Mr Brightside |
Bullbars |
169246200019 Aug 23 |
Gr2 |
Darley Silver Shadow Stks |
1200m |
Randwick |
Autumn Ballet |
The Autumn Sun |
169246110019 Aug 23 |
Gr3 |
Ive > Vain Stakes |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Cylinder |
Exceed And Excel |
169245990019 Aug 23 |
Gr1 |
Winx Stakes (WFA) |
1400m |
Randwick |
Fangirl |
Sebring |
169245870019 Aug 23 |
Gr3 |
Neds Quezette Stakes |
1100m |
Caulfield |
Charm Stone |
I Am Invincible |
169245750019 Aug 23 |
Gr3 |
Laurel Oak Toy Show Qlty |
1100m |
Randwick |
Parisal |
Astern |
169245630019 Aug 23 |
LR |
Evergreen Turf Regal Roller |
1200m |
Caulfield |
Savannah Cloud |
Savabeel |
169245540019 Aug 23 |
Gr3 |
James Squire Premier's Cup |
2000m |
Randwick |
Hosier |
Camelot |
169245330019 Aug 23 |
Gr3 |
Mostyncopper Show County Qlty |
1200m |
Randwick |
Buenos Noches |
Supido |
169228920017 Aug 23 |
LR |
Pioneer Services Rowley Mile |
1600m |
Hawkesbury |
Bold Mac |
The Bold One |
169185702012 Aug 23 |
Gr3 |
Behemoth Stakes (WFA) |
1200m |
Morphettville |
See You In Heaven |
Divine Prophet |
169185480012 Aug 23 |
LR |
Chandon Rosebud |
1100m |
Rosehill |
Tiz Invincible |
I Am Invincible |
169185450012 Aug 23 |
LR |
Furphy - Belmont Newmarket Hcp |
1200m |
Belmont Park |
Phanta |
Gingerbread Man |
16912500005 Aug 23 |
Gr2 |
Toyota Forklifts Missile Stks |
1200m |
Rosehill |
I Am Me |
I Am Invincible |
16912488005 Aug 23 |
Gr3 |
Aurie's Star |
1200m |
Flemington |
It'sourtime |
Time For War |